Welcome to USA Judo's Membership Management System!

 
2014 National Scholastic Championships  
Date/Time: 3/22/2014 - 3/23/2014 
Sponsor: USA Judo  
Location & Contact Information
Venue Site:Irving Convention Center
500 West Las Colinas Boulevard
Irving, TX  75039
Tournament Contact:Corinne Shigemoto
Email:corinne.shigemoto@usajudo.us
Phone:719-866-4730
 
Headquarter Hotel:Marriott Dallas Las Colinas
 223 West Las Colinas
 Irving
 TX, 75039
Notes:
 
Event Results
 ParticipantHometownResult
2014 National Scholastic Championships
   John Abney katy, TX
   Daniel Abramov Brooklyn, NY
   Brian Abreu Miami, FL
   Dylan Acton Moore, OK
   Nikita Adamov Germantown, WI
   Alexander Adams Middletown, OH
   David Agoglia HIALEAH, FL
   Sergio Aguilar hialeah, FL
   FAISAL ALAAZMY philadelphia, PA
   Christopher Alaynick Glenville, NY
   LOPOUCHANSKI ALEXANDRE HOLLYWOOD, FL
   Kenneth Andreu Cary, NC
   Jacob Anthony Oklahoma City, OK
   Justin Anthony Oklahoma City, OK
   Nico Antoniou Chicago, IL
   Max Antoniou Chicago, IL
   Jalan Arceneaux Breaux Bridge, LA
   Meghan Arena Medford, MA
   Isaak Arevalo Arlington, TX
   J Badillo Clinton, OK
   Lauren Baez Coral Gables, FL
   Gunnar Baker McCall, ID
   Tucker Baker McCall, ID
   Corbin Balitactac San Carlos, CA
   Akiko Balitactac San Carlos, CA
   Jason Barnes Iowa City, IA
   Michaela Barnes Oklahoma City, OK
   Jimmy Barnes Oklahoma City, OK
   Matthew Beck Burleson, TX
   Jaclyn Beed Norman, OK
   Brie Bella Honolulu, HI
   Brayden Bella Honolulu, HI
   Katrina Blaus Danvers, MA
   Reznik Bogdan San Francisco, CA
   Zachary Borisch Kennewick, WA
   Ian Bouton Garland, TX
   Joshua Briggs Peachtree City, GA
   Christian Buckner Redondo Beach, CA
   Kaylee Buckner Redondo beach, CA
   Jordan Burger Mansfield, TX
   Robert Burger, III Thornton, CO
   Qy Burke San Antonio, TX
   Quin Burke San Antonio, TX
   Tanner Bussard Gas City, IN
   Aaron Butler Mabelvale, AR
   Naomi Butler Westminster, CO
   Rachael Butler Pleasanton, CA
   Jesse Butler Westminster, CO
   Javier Caballero Oklahoma city, OK
   Robert Cadorette Fond du Lac, WI
   Matthew Cadorette Fond du Lac, WI
   David Cainas Tampa, FL
   Jacqueline Camacho Fishers, IN
   james Canzoneri Pembroke Pines, FL
   Thomas Capra Wakefield, MA
   Karlee Carrouth Oklahoma City, OK
   Aram Castaneda South Houston, TX
   Victor Castellanos Hialeah, FL
   Sandro Chaladze Brooklyn, NY
   Alexander Chavez Paterson, NJ
   Michael Chelidze Queens, NY
   Steven Cherny Staten Island, NY
   Matthew Cherny Staten Island, NY
   Will Chery Columbus, OH
   Aniya Coleman Kansas City, MO
   Dylan Colon McKinney, TX
   Quentin Cook Anderson, IN
   Manuel Cordoba Miami, FL
   Kylie Crane Slinger, WI
   Anthuan Cruz Miami Gardens, FL
   Claire David Abbeville, LA
   Hanna Davis Dallas, TX
   Bryan Davis South Pasadena, CA
   Jacob Davis Riverdale, MD
   Sophia De Smidt Fond Du Lac, WI
   Spencer DePies Fond du Lac, WI
   Lauren DeSmidt Fond Du Lac, WI
   Maria Dhami Burleson, TX
   Cameron Domingue Scott, LA
   Ellis Donnelly Chandler, AZ
   Lewis Donnelly Chandler, AZ
   Aaron Douoguih Chevy Chase, MD
   Micah Duckles Norman, OK
   Benjamin Dyer Fort Worth, TX
   Elizabeth Dyer Fort Worth, TX
   Jerry Dyer III Dayton, OH
   Lance Ehl Tampa, FL
   Saif Elden Eldoksh Astoria, NY
   Christopher Elias Cary, NC
   Ronny Elor Walnut Creek, CA
   Amit Elor Walnut Creek, CA
   MADISON ENDSLEY MARION, IN
   Mikhail Ershov Philadelphia, PA
   Ramon Esparza Marion, IN
   Anirah esparza marion, IN
   Carlos Esparza Marion, IN
   Amaya esparza marion, IN
   Gracie Ewing Kaufman, TX
   Volodymyr Falendysh Philadelphia, PA
   April Fehr Sussex, WI
   Elaine Fernandez CORAL SPRINGS, FL
   Anatoly Fidelman Staten Island, NY
   Nadine Fiege Atlantic Beach, FL
   Angelina Fishback Colorado Springs, CO
   Matthew Flores Raleigh, NC
   Priscilla Foster Ocean Springs, MS
   James (J.R.) Foster Ocean Springs, MS
   Angelica Foster Ocean Springs, MS
   Gabriel Foster Ocean Springs, MS
   Cole Freeman Fayetteville, NC
   Scott Gaines Kent, WA
   Marissa Gallegos Denver, CO
   Alisha Galles Lancaster, CA
   Dimitri Gamkrelidze Brooklyn, NY
   Thomas Garcia Spring, TX
   Devin Garrido north bergen, NJ
   Isabella Garriga Richmond, TX
   jose garza New Braunfels, TX
   Jet Garza New Braunfels, TX
   Kaden Gelber Kaufman, TX
   Artur Ghukasyan Glendale, CA
   Grant Gober Midwest City, OK
   Rachel Gober Midwest City, OK
   David Goldberg Staten Island, NY
   Sara Golden Crystal Lake, IL
   Tristin Golleher MANSFIELD, TX
   Victoria Goncalves Danbury, CT
   Cathlin Green Clarksville, TN
   Anthony Griggs, jr Desoto, TX
   Thomas Grigorian Brooklyn, NY
   Kayden Grimes Wichita Falls, TX
   Kayleen Gruhn Omaha, NE
   Lenny Guerrero Baez San Jose, CA
   Jaden Guidry Youngsville, LA
   Isaac Harai Tacoma, WA
   Lahna Harai Tacoma, WA
   Jackson Hartman Burleson, TX
   Carter Hartman Burleson, TX
   Skylar Hattendorf Coventry, RI
   Jack Hatton Wakefield, MA
   Jason Hernandes Miami, FL
   Paul Hernandez Liberty, MO
   Melissa Herrera Fort myers, FL
   Isabella Hirth Noble, OK
   Mitchell Hogan Wylie, TX
   Mariah Holguin San Antonio, TX
   Cole Holland Richland, WA
   Bryce Holmes Moore, OK
   Raelee Houck Norman, OK
   YUSEF HOUSSNI CHANDLER, AZ
   Adam Houssni Chandler, AZ
   Katelynn Howenstine Arapaho, OK
   Alex Hyatt san francisco, CA
   Anthony Igne Sherman Oaks, CA
   Akbar Iminov Hollis, NY
   Giuseppi Inserra Stafford, VA
   William Inserra Stafford, VA
   Nicholas Irabli Glenville, NY
   tatsuro iwase plano, TX
   Lawson Jackson Fort Worth, TX
   Madison Jackson Fort Worth, TX
   Andrew Jacobs scotch plains, NJ
   John Jayne Chicago, IL
   Stefana Jelacic Fountain Hills, AZ
   Alexander Johnson muncie, IN
   Grant Johnson Fond du Lac, WI
   Gage Johnson Norman, OK
   Davon Johnson Seattle, WA
   Ian Jones Oklahoma City, OK
   Nicholas Joseph Livonia, MI
   Mikail Kasimov Brooklyn, NY
   MARINA KATOH TULSA, OK
   Eric Katrdzhyan North Hollywood, CA
   Nathan Kearney Keller, TX
   Matthew Kearney Keller, TX
   Kevin Kells Minneola, FL
   Ashley Klingberg Yorkville, IL
   Alexander Knauf Yorkville, IL
   Matthew Koch woodland park, NJ
   Gevork Kokchyan Glendale, CA
   Cody Kollmann Mt. Calvary, WI
   Hunter Kollmann Mt. Calvary, WI
   Christian Konoval Portland, TX
   Javier Lacaba miami, FL
   Kylie Lager Juneau, AK
   Arturas Lanchinskas Brooklyn, NY
   Jose Lao Cooper Lancaster, PA
   Brinna Lavelle Woodlawn, TN
   Devin Leggett lynnfield, MA
   Brandon Levi San Francisco, CA
   Benjamin Levin Staten Island, NY
   Renae Lewis Bakersfield, CA
   KATRINA LIBERMAN MEQUON, WI
   MICHAEL LIBERMAN MEQUON, WI
   Katherinne Lieby Pembroke Pines, FL
   Joseph Lindley III Opelousas, LA
   Mia Liu Pembroke Pines, FL
   Alexandra Llaguno Bayonne, NJ
   Anthony Llamido Jr. Colorado Springs, CO
   Ashlyn Lobdell Northglenn, CO
   Arturo Lopez San Antonio, TX
   Hiroki Lory Chicago, IL
   Jacob Low San Jose, CA
   Summer Loyd Mustang, OK
   Marlina Luz Sacramento, CA
   Stephanie Ma Covina, CA
   Kynnyth Maban Spring, TX
   KCHRYS Maban Spring, TX
   Nikita Malinovskiy Brooklyn, NY
   Cordey Mallo Thornton, CO
   Corbin Mallo Thornton, CO
   Ricky Marin WEST Covina, CA
   Diezel Marks San Jose, CA
   Evan Martin San Antonio, TX
   Jesse Martin Alvin, TX
   Nicholas Mason Westminster, CO
   Michael Massey BURLESON, TX
   Joseph Mathews Dallas, TX
   Dane McDonald Wichita Falls, TX
   Seamus McDonald Tempe, AZ
   Charlsie McDonald Tempe, AZ
   Thomas McDonald Pembroke Pines, FL
   Luke McDonald Wichita Falls, TX
   Haley Meara Malden, MA
   Patrick Mendiola Dupont, WA
   Ricardo Menendez Miami, FL
   Alejandro Menendez Miami, FL
   Angel Meraz La Puente, CA
   Melissa Mercado Tacoma, WA
   Robert Merriman Rowlett, TX
   Evan Miller Marion, IN
   Allison Miller Marion, IN
   BRENT MIZE CROWLEY, TX
   Maya Mohamed Astoria, NY
   Mone Mondragon Westminster, CO
   Kade Moore Burleson, TX
   Alanna Moore Burleson, TX
   Saisha Morales Dupont, WA
   Jacob More Alva, FL
   Mackenzie More Alva, FL
   Ebony Morris Oakland, CA
   Ty Morrison Moore, OK
   Sanat Mulay Knoxville, TN
   Coda Munson Lafayette, LA
   Maria Liana Mutia Raleigh, NC
   Melissa Myers Yorkville, IL
   Nicolas Nakaoka Honolulu, HI
   Leo Naumann Tulsa, OK
   Jacob Nelson Arapaho, OK
   Nicolas Nelson Rowlett, TX
   Jacob Nickel San Antonio, TX
   Erin O'Toole Chandler, AZ
   Samuel Odom Alexandria, IN
   Torie Oishi Torrance, CA
   Chase Oishi Torrance, CA
   Isaac Oksman Fair Lawn, NJ
   Jorge Omar Coral Springs, FL
   Inbar Oren Tenafly, NJ
   Jose Ortega III Moore, OK
   Nekia Owens Wichita Falls, TX
   Tarna Owens Wichita Falls, TX
   Erica Paccione Cape Coral, FL
   Christina Paccione Cape Coral, FL
   Celestino Paduani New York, NY
   Amber Pair Cascade, ID
   Robert Pair Cascade, ID
   Boruch Paltielov Rego Park, NY
   Joshua Paltielov Rego Park, NY
   Nefeli Papadakis Gurnee, IL
   Tatiana Parker Borrero Fircrest, WA
   Jasmine Parker-Borrero Fircrest, WA
   Charlize Jasmine Pascual-Tabuyo Honolulu, HI
   Nicholas Pavlov Brooklyn, NY
   Bryce Petering Oklahoma City, OK
   Wade Petering Oklahoma City, OK
   Jaden Petroules Windham, NH
   Arianni Pileta- Martinez Pembroke Pines, FL
   Alessa Pimentel Stockton, CA
   Ruslan Pisarenko Fountain, CO
   Deontre' Plumbar Carencro, LA
   Teia Poblete Norwalk, CA
   Martin Poblete Norwalk, CA
   Jaren Powell Burleson, TX
   Gabriela Prado Coral Springs, FL
   Benjamin Prado Coral Springs, FL
   Giovanna Prado Coral Springs, FL
   Michael Prado Coral Springs, FL
   Trevin Pyle Donnelly, ID
   Garrett Pyron Arapaho, OK
   Ethan Pyron Arapaho, OK
   Mandi Race Cedar Grove, WI
   Alec Rambo Colorado Springs, CO
   Isaiah Ramirez Barstow, CA
   Tristan Ramos Alexandria, VA
   Joy Ramsey Anderson, IN
   Alexis Ramsey Anderson, IN
   Billy Rasberry Surprise, AZ
   Farrah Rasberry Surprise, AZ
   Karl Ratner Chicago, IL
   MORGON RAY MOORE, OK
   DRAKYN RAY MOORE, OK
   Edward Raykhelson Davie, FL
   Ana Rayon Houston, TX
   Robert Regas Phoenix, AZ
   Skylar Revas Norman, OK
   Monica Reyes Aiea, HI
   Anthony Reynolds Marion, IN
   Michael Reynolds Stafford, VA
   Gloria Richardson Markleville, IN
   Angel Rios Lakewood, CO
   Isaiah Rios Lakewood, CO
   Nastasia Rivas Northglenn, CO
   Christian Robertson River falls, WI
   Charles Roche Brooksville, FL
   Jessica Rodriguez Hialeah, FL
   Nicholas Rodriguez Lehigh Acres, FL
   Jovanis Rodriguez tacoma, WA
   Dominic Rodriguez Lehigh Acres, FL
   Jacob Roger Scott, LA
   Ricardo Roig Miramar, FL
   Nicolas Roig miramar, FL
   Manuel Rosenkranz Chicago I, IL
   Cailin Ross Mesa, AZ
   Isabeau Ross Mesa, AZ
   Sebastian Ruiz Pembroke Pines, FL
   Jonathan Ruiz Pembroke Pines, FL
   Allyson Ruiz Pembroke Pines, FL
   Misato Sandoval Bothell, WA
   Geronimo Saucedo Wylie, TX
   Emiliano Saucedo Wylie, TX
   Erich Sauer Chicago, IL
   Garrett Scher Marion, IN
   Andrea Schlabach Hamilton, OH
   Albert Schmidt Salt Lake City, UT
   Maya Schmitt Saint Paul, MN
   Nathan Schrijver Chevy Chase, MD
   Jenna Schurr Torrance, CA
   Adam Seemann Middletown, OH
   Jason Seginak-Dobbins Mansfield, TX
   JOSIAH SELAGEA CHICAGO, IL
   malik shabazz glenn heights, TX
   Devon Shah Danville, CA
   jennifer sheets Iowa Park, TX
   johnie shepard kc, MO
   Lenny Sheynfeld Staten Island, NY
   Luke Shiflet San Antonio, TX
   Abigail Shino Sandy, UT
   Brandon Shioya salinas, CA
   Cole Shook Burleson, TX
   Alan Shoykhet Huntingdon Valley, PA
   John Silva Saugus, MA
   Leon Simakhov Brooklyn, NY
   stephen simmons marion, IN
   Ty Sims Cleburne, TX
   John Sintas Westminster, CO
   Eric Skiff Crowley, TX
   Eric Skylar Glenville, NY
   Gavin Smith Tijeras, NM
   John Smith Budd Lake, NJ
   Trey Smith Tijeras, NM
   L.A. SMITH III Rahway,, NJ
   Devin Sobay Wichita Falls, TX
   Dylan Spelios Fayetteville, GA
   Savannah Stacey Colorado Springs, CO
   Jonathon Stafford Stockdale, TX
   Nicolas Stampley North Lauderdale, FL
   Liam Stevens Winchester, MA
   Jeffrey Stout Orlando, FL
   Nicole Stout Orlando, FL
   Kollin Stutes Breaux Bridge, LA
   Leonardo Subiza North Bergen, NJ
   Zack Szostak Colorado Springs, CO
   Wojciech Szulinski Brooklyn, NY
   Tyger Taam Honolulu, HI
   Boltyn Taam Honolulu, HI
   Alexander Tamai Elkridge, MD
   Kate Tamai Elkridge, MD
   Robert Tanaka Jr. Denver, CO
   Elaine Tandjung Vallejo, CA
   Michael Tarrant Chesterbrook, PA
   Diego Thomas Gilbert, AZ
   James Thompson Owenton, KY
   Nelson Ting West Point, NY
   Alex Troshyn Brooklyn, NY
   Summer Truong Colorado Springs, CO
   Michael Tsepelev Colorado Springs, CO
   Alexander Tsepelev Colorado Springs, CO
   artem TSISHCHANKA southampton, PA
   Natan Tsyrlin Fair Lawn, NJ
   Dalia Tsyrlin Fair Lawn, NJ
   Anat Tsyrlin Fair Lawn, NJ
   MICHAEL TUPLING ANDERSON, IN
   NICHOLE TUPLING ANDERSON, IN
   Thuy-Linh Turek Redondo Beach, CA
   Farruh Turgunov Fair Lawn, NJ
   Rick Tuttle 2 Pasadena, TX
   Eric Two Lance Grand Prairie, TX
   Jaden Two Lance Grand Prairie, TX
   Sioux Renee Two Lance-Steele grand prairie, TX
   Harrison Tyler Frisco, TX
   Jarrett Tyler Jersey City, NJ
   Taryn Ulrich mansfield, TX
   Anthony Urrea Stockton, CA
   Montserrat Valenzuela Aromas, CA
   Christina Valledor Pembroke Pines, FL
   Daniel Valledor Pembroke Pines, FL
   Tylin Vallet Dallas, TX
   Ryan Vargas Orlando, FL
   Rocco Vargas Orlando, FL
   Edward Vera Overland Park, KS
   Rhiana Vincent SHERMAN, TX
   Renatta vincent SHERMAN, TX
   Elijah Vuong Farmers Branch, TX
   Jasen Wada Mililani, HI
   Maia Waggoner Tamarac, FL
   Sydney Wall Ruther Glen, VA
   Jesse Warrick Hyattsville, MD
   Caleb Wesley weatherford, TX
   Gregory West San Francisco, CA
   Treven Wiley Garland, TX
   Hudson Wilkinson Sunset, LA
   mackenzie Williams El Lago, TX
   Albert WIlliams III Elk Grove, CA
   Olivia Winsor Lynnfield, MA
   SALAH WOESTMAN BURLESON, TX
   Sage Woestman Burleson, TX
   Dara Woo Saratoga, CA
   Daniel Woo San Jose, CA
   Nicolas Wood Castle Rock, CO
   Kenneth Worflar Butler, NJ
   Brandon Worthen Ridgefield Park, NJ
   Dallas Worthington Richmond, CA
   Arthur Wright San Antonio, TX
   Elizabeth Wright Hinkley, CA
   Liam Wright San Antonio, TX
   Gabe Wrubel Chicago, IL
   NOAH WUSSTIG Pearl City, HI
   CHASE WUSSTIG Pearl City, HI
   Alex Yalca San Francisco, CA
   Arisa Yamamoto San Jose, CA
   Rikiya Yamamoto San Jose, CA
   Benjamin Yankilevich Staten island, NY
   David Yankovich Brooklyn, NY
   Kekoa Yasuda monterey, CA
   Habiba yehia Staten Island, NY
   Fares yehia Staten Island, NY
   Elizabeth Yon Miami, FL
   LIZETTE YOUNG DALY CITY, CA
   Andrew zholendz brooklyn, NY
   Jeremy Zieba Eagle, ID
  
Bantam 1 Male (Born 2008)
 ParticipantHometownResult
Bantam 1 Male (Born 2008)
   Gabriel Foster Ocean Springs, MS
   Nikita Malinovskiy Brooklyn, NY
Bantam 1 Male (Born 2008)  
Bantam 2 Female (Born 2007)
 ParticipantHometownResult
Bantam 2 Female (Born 2007)
   Kayden Grimes Wichita Falls, TX
   Allison Miller Marion, IN
   Alanna Moore Burleson, TX
   Dalia Tsyrlin Fair Lawn, NJ
Bantam 2 Female (Born 2007)  
Bantam 2 Male (Born 2007)
 ParticipantHometownResult
Bantam 2 Male (Born 2007)
   Diezel Marks San Jose, CA
Bantam 2 Male (Born 2007)  
Bantam 3 Female (Born 2006)
 ParticipantHometownResult
Bantam 3 Female (Born 2006)
   Hanna Davis Dallas, TX
   Elizabeth Dyer Fort Worth, TX
   Anirah esparza marion, IN
   Angelica Foster Ocean Springs, MS
   Ashlyn Lobdell Northglenn, CO
   Nastasia Rivas Northglenn, CO
   Sioux Renee Two Lance-Steele grand prairie, TX
   SALAH WOESTMAN BURLESON, TX
   Habiba yehia Staten Island, NY
Bantam 3 Female (Born 2006)  
Bantam 3 Male (Born 2006)
 ParticipantHometownResult
Bantam 3 Male (Born 2006)
   Isaak Arevalo Arlington, TX
   Micah Duckles Norman, OK
   Anatoly Fidelman Staten Island, NY
   Jet Garza New Braunfels, TX
   Jackson Hartman Burleson, TX
   Adam Houssni Chandler, AZ
   Arturo Lopez San Antonio, TX
   Michael Massey BURLESON, TX
   Evan Miller Marion, IN
   Samuel Odom Alexandria, IN
   Cole Shook Burleson, TX
   Tyger Taam Honolulu, HI
   David Yankovich Brooklyn, NY
   Andrew zholendz brooklyn, NY
Bantam 3 Male (Born 2006)  
IJF Junior Female (Born 1994-1999)
 ParticipantHometownResult
IJF Junior Female (Born 1994-1999)
   Meghan Arena Medford, MA
   Lauren Baez Coral Gables, FL
   Michaela Barnes Oklahoma City, OK
   Jaclyn Beed Norman, OK
   Rachael Butler Pleasanton, CA
   Claire David Abbeville, LA
   Lauren DeSmidt Fond Du Lac, WI
   Maria Dhami Burleson, TX
   April Fehr Sussex, WI
   Nadine Fiege Atlantic Beach, FL
   Angelina Fishback Colorado Springs, CO
   Alisha Galles Lancaster, CA
   Isabella Hirth Noble, OK
   Alex Hyatt san francisco, CA
   Brinna Lavelle Woodlawn, TN
   Renae Lewis Bakersfield, CA
   Katherinne Lieby Pembroke Pines, FL
   Alexandra Llaguno Bayonne, NJ
   Haley Meara Malden, MA
   Mackenzie More Alva, FL
   Melissa Myers Yorkville, IL
   Inbar Oren Tenafly, NJ
   Amber Pair Cascade, ID
   Nefeli Papadakis Gurnee, IL
   Arianni Pileta- Martinez Pembroke Pines, FL
   Gabriela Prado Coral Springs, FL
   Mandi Race Cedar Grove, WI
   Jessica Rodriguez Hialeah, FL
   Isabeau Ross Mesa, AZ
   Misato Sandoval Bothell, WA
   Maya Schmitt Saint Paul, MN
   Jenna Schurr Torrance, CA
   Abigail Shino Sandy, UT
   Savannah Stacey Colorado Springs, CO
   Nicole Stout Orlando, FL
   Summer Truong Colorado Springs, CO
   Sydney Wall Ruther Glen, VA
   mackenzie Williams El Lago, TX
   Olivia Winsor Lynnfield, MA
   Dara Woo Saratoga, CA
   Arisa Yamamoto San Jose, CA
   Elizabeth Yon Miami, FL
   LIZETTE YOUNG DALY CITY, CA
IJF Junior Female (Born 1994-1999)  
IJF Junior Male (Born 1994-1999)
 ParticipantHometownResult
IJF Junior Male (Born 1994-1999)
   Brian Abreu Miami, FL
   David Agoglia HIALEAH, FL
   FAISAL ALAAZMY philadelphia, PA
   Christopher Alaynick Glenville, NY
   Justin Anthony Oklahoma City, OK
   Gunnar Baker McCall, ID
   Jason Barnes Iowa City, IA
   Zachary Borisch Kennewick, WA
   Ian Bouton Garland, TX
   Joshua Briggs Peachtree City, GA
   Jesse Butler Westminster, CO
   Robert Cadorette Fond du Lac, WI
   David Cainas Tampa, FL
   Thomas Capra Wakefield, MA
   Michael Chelidze Queens, NY
   Will Chery Columbus, OH
   Quentin Cook Anderson, IN
   Spencer DePies Fond du Lac, WI
   Lance Ehl Tampa, FL
   Christopher Elias Cary, NC
   Matthew Flores Raleigh, NC
   Cole Freeman Fayetteville, NC
   Scott Gaines Kent, WA
   Devin Garrido north bergen, NJ
   jose garza New Braunfels, TX
   Artur Ghukasyan Glendale, CA
   Tristin Golleher MANSFIELD, TX
   Lenny Guerrero Baez San Jose, CA
   Jack Hatton Wakefield, MA
   Anthony Igne Sherman Oaks, CA
   Akbar Iminov Hollis, NY
   William Inserra Stafford, VA
   Nicholas Irabli Glenville, NY
   Andrew Jacobs scotch plains, NJ
   John Jayne Chicago, IL
   Grant Johnson Fond du Lac, WI
   Davon Johnson Seattle, WA
   Alexander Johnson muncie, IN
   Matthew Kearney Keller, TX
   Matthew Koch woodland park, NJ
   Arturas Lanchinskas Brooklyn, NY
   Hiroki Lory Chicago, IL
   Ricky Marin WEST Covina, CA
   Jesse Martin Alvin, TX
   Dane McDonald Wichita Falls, TX
   Seamus McDonald Tempe, AZ
   Patrick Mendiola Dupont, WA
   Alejandro Menendez Miami, FL
   Ricardo Menendez Miami, FL
   Angel Meraz La Puente, CA
   Robert Merriman Rowlett, TX
   BRENT MIZE CROWLEY, TX
   Sanat Mulay Knoxville, TN
   Leo Naumann Tulsa, OK
   Jacob Nickel San Antonio, TX
   Chase Oishi Torrance, CA
   Celestino Paduani New York, NY
   Robert Pair Cascade, ID
   Joshua Paltielov Rego Park, NY
   Boruch Paltielov Rego Park, NY
   Nicholas Pavlov Brooklyn, NY
   Edward Raykhelson Davie, FL
   Christian Robertson River falls, WI
   Jovanis Rodriguez tacoma, WA
   Ricardo Roig Miramar, FL
   Nicolas Roig miramar, FL
   Sebastian Ruiz Pembroke Pines, FL
   Jonathan Ruiz Pembroke Pines, FL
   John Sintas Westminster, CO
   Eric Skiff Crowley, TX
   Eric Skylar Glenville, NY
   L.A. SMITH III Rahway,, NJ
   Devin Sobay Wichita Falls, TX
   Nicolas Stampley North Lauderdale, FL
   Liam Stevens Winchester, MA
   Leonardo Subiza North Bergen, NJ
   Michael Tarrant Chesterbrook, PA
   James Thompson Owenton, KY
   Ryan Vargas Orlando, FL
   Caleb Wesley weatherford, TX
   Gregory West San Francisco, CA
   Kenneth Worflar Butler, NJ
   Brandon Worthen Ridgefield Park, NJ
   Arthur Wright San Antonio, TX
   Rikiya Yamamoto San Jose, CA
IJF Junior Male (Born 1994-1999)  
Intermediate 1 Female (Born 2004-2005)
 ParticipantHometownResult
Intermediate 1 Female (Born 2004-2005)
   Qy Burke San Antonio, TX
   Karlee Carrouth Oklahoma City, OK
   Aniya Coleman Kansas City, MO
   Sophia De Smidt Fond Du Lac, WI
   Amit Elor Walnut Creek, CA
   Skylar Hattendorf Coventry, RI
   Ashley Klingberg Yorkville, IL
   Monica Reyes Aiea, HI
   Gloria Richardson Markleville, IN
   Kate Tamai Elkridge, MD
   Taryn Ulrich mansfield, TX
   Maia Waggoner Tamarac, FL
Intermediate 1 Female (Born 2004-2005)  
Intermediate 1 Male (Born 2004-2005)
 ParticipantHometownResult
Intermediate 1 Male (Born 2004-2005)
   Daniel Abramov Brooklyn, NY
   Nikita Adamov Germantown, WI
   Benjamin Dyer Fort Worth, TX
   Mikhail Ershov Philadelphia, PA
   Grant Gober Midwest City, OK
   David Goldberg Staten Island, NY
   Anthony Griggs, jr Desoto, TX
   Paul Hernandez Liberty, MO
   Bryce Holmes Moore, OK
   Lawson Jackson Fort Worth, TX
   Ian Jones Oklahoma City, OK
   Mikail Kasimov Brooklyn, NY
   MICHAEL LIBERMAN MEQUON, WI
   Kade Moore Burleson, TX
   Ty Morrison Moore, OK
   Michael Prado Coral Springs, FL
   Trevin Pyle Donnelly, ID
   Garrett Pyron Arapaho, OK
   Tristan Ramos Alexandria, VA
   Robert Regas Phoenix, AZ
   Dominic Rodriguez Lehigh Acres, FL
   Nathan Schrijver Chevy Chase, MD
   Lenny Sheynfeld Staten Island, NY
   Trey Smith Tijeras, NM
   John Smith Budd Lake, NJ
   Alexander Tamai Elkridge, MD
   Alexander Tsepelev Colorado Springs, CO
   Natan Tsyrlin Fair Lawn, NJ
   Rocco Vargas Orlando, FL
   Jasen Wada Mililani, HI
   Sage Woestman Burleson, TX
   Nicolas Wood Castle Rock, CO
   Benjamin Yankilevich Staten island, NY
Intermediate 1 Male (Born 2004-2005)  
Intermediate 2 Female (Born 2002-2003)
 ParticipantHometownResult
Intermediate 2 Female (Born 2002-2003)
   Brie Bella Honolulu, HI
   Naomi Butler Westminster, CO
   Amaya esparza marion, IN
   Gracie Ewing Kaufman, TX
   Priscilla Foster Ocean Springs, MS
   Isabella Garriga Richmond, TX
   Rachel Gober Midwest City, OK
   Kayleen Gruhn Omaha, NE
   Lahna Harai Tacoma, WA
   Melissa Herrera Fort myers, FL
   Raelee Houck Norman, OK
   MARINA KATOH TULSA, OK
   KATRINA LIBERMAN MEQUON, WI
   Cordey Mallo Thornton, CO
   Melissa Mercado Tacoma, WA
   Saisha Morales Dupont, WA
   Erin O'Toole Chandler, AZ
   Christina Paccione Cape Coral, FL
   Tatiana Parker Borrero Fircrest, WA
   Charlize Jasmine Pascual-Tabuyo Honolulu, HI
   Alessa Pimentel Stockton, CA
   Teia Poblete Norwalk, CA
   Skylar Revas Norman, OK
   Anat Tsyrlin Fair Lawn, NJ
   Christina Valledor Pembroke Pines, FL
   Renatta vincent SHERMAN, TX
   Rhiana Vincent SHERMAN, TX
Intermediate 2 Female (Born 2002-2003)  
Intermediate 2 Male (Born 2002-2003)
 ParticipantHometownResult
Intermediate 2 Male (Born 2002-2003)
   John Abney katy, TX
   Dylan Acton Moore, OK
   Max Antoniou Chicago, IL
   Jalan Arceneaux Breaux Bridge, LA
   Christian Buckner Redondo Beach, CA
   Tanner Bussard Gas City, IN
   Matthew Cadorette Fond du Lac, WI
   Aram Castaneda South Houston, TX
   Matthew Cherny Staten Island, NY
   Dylan Colon McKinney, TX
   Jacob Davis Riverdale, MD
   Cameron Domingue Scott, LA
   Ellis Donnelly Chandler, AZ
   Saif Elden Eldoksh Astoria, NY
   Dimitri Gamkrelidze Brooklyn, NY
   Kaden Gelber Kaufman, TX
   Thomas Grigorian Brooklyn, NY
   Jaden Guidry Youngsville, LA
   Carter Hartman Burleson, TX
   YUSEF HOUSSNI CHANDLER, AZ
   Eric Katrdzhyan North Hollywood, CA
   Alexander Knauf Yorkville, IL
   Christian Konoval Portland, TX
   Javier Lacaba miami, FL
   Benjamin Levin Staten Island, NY
   Joseph Lindley III Opelousas, LA
   Evan Martin San Antonio, TX
   Joseph Mathews Dallas, TX
   Coda Munson Lafayette, LA
   Ruslan Pisarenko Fountain, CO
   Jaren Powell Burleson, TX
   Ethan Pyron Arapaho, OK
   Isaiah Ramirez Barstow, CA
   Billy Rasberry Surprise, AZ
   Isaiah Rios Lakewood, CO
   Manuel Rosenkranz Chicago I, IL
   Emiliano Saucedo Wylie, TX
   johnie shepard kc, MO
   Luke Shiflet San Antonio, TX
   Brandon Shioya salinas, CA
   Alan Shoykhet Huntingdon Valley, PA
   stephen simmons marion, IN
   Gavin Smith Tijeras, NM
   Dylan Spelios Fayetteville, GA
   Kollin Stutes Breaux Bridge, LA
   Boltyn Taam Honolulu, HI
   Diego Thomas Gilbert, AZ
   Michael Tsepelev Colorado Springs, CO
   artem TSISHCHANKA southampton, PA
   Farruh Turgunov Fair Lawn, NJ
   Rick Tuttle 2 Pasadena, TX
   Harrison Tyler Frisco, TX
   Anthony Urrea Stockton, CA
   Jesse Warrick Hyattsville, MD
   Hudson Wilkinson Sunset, LA
   Gabe Wrubel Chicago, IL
   Kekoa Yasuda monterey, CA
   Fares yehia Staten Island, NY
   Jeremy Zieba Eagle, ID
Intermediate 2 Male (Born 2002-2003)  
Juvenile A Female (Born 2000-2001)
 ParticipantHometownResult
Juvenile A Female (Born 2000-2001)
   Akiko Balitactac San Carlos, CA
   Kaylee Buckner Redondo beach, CA
   Jacqueline Camacho Fishers, IN
   Kylie Crane Slinger, WI
   MADISON ENDSLEY MARION, IN
   Elaine Fernandez CORAL SPRINGS, FL
   Marissa Gallegos Denver, CO
   Sara Golden Crystal Lake, IL
   Victoria Goncalves Danbury, CT
   Cathlin Green Clarksville, TN
   Mariah Holguin San Antonio, TX
   Stefana Jelacic Fountain Hills, AZ
   Kylie Lager Juneau, AK
   Mia Liu Pembroke Pines, FL
   Summer Loyd Mustang, OK
   Marlina Luz Sacramento, CA
   Maya Mohamed Astoria, NY
   Ebony Morris Oakland, CA
   Erica Paccione Cape Coral, FL
   Jasmine Parker-Borrero Fircrest, WA
   Giovanna Prado Coral Springs, FL
   Farrah Rasberry Surprise, AZ
   Ana Rayon Houston, TX
   Angel Rios Lakewood, CO
   Allyson Ruiz Pembroke Pines, FL
   Andrea Schlabach Hamilton, OH
   NICHOLE TUPLING ANDERSON, IN
   Montserrat Valenzuela Aromas, CA
   Elizabeth Wright Hinkley, CA
Juvenile A Female (Born 2000-2001)  
Juvenile A Male (Born 2000-2001)
 ParticipantHometownResult
Juvenile A Male (Born 2000-2001)
   Alexander Adams Middletown, OH
   Sergio Aguilar hialeah, FL
   J Badillo Clinton, OK
   Tucker Baker McCall, ID
   Corbin Balitactac San Carlos, CA
   Brayden Bella Honolulu, HI
   Reznik Bogdan San Francisco, CA
   Quin Burke San Antonio, TX
   Victor Castellanos Hialeah, FL
   Sandro Chaladze Brooklyn, NY
   Manuel Cordoba Miami, FL
   Anthuan Cruz Miami Gardens, FL
   Bryan Davis South Pasadena, CA
   James (J.R.) Foster Ocean Springs, MS
   Jason Hernandes Miami, FL
   Mitchell Hogan Wylie, TX
   Cole Holland Richland, WA
   Giuseppi Inserra Stafford, VA
   tatsuro iwase plano, TX
   Hunter Kollmann Mt. Calvary, WI
   Brandon Levi San Francisco, CA
   Anthony Llamido Jr. Colorado Springs, CO
   Jacob Low San Jose, CA
   Kynnyth Maban Spring, TX
   Corbin Mallo Thornton, CO
   Nicholas Mason Westminster, CO
   Thomas McDonald Pembroke Pines, FL
   Jacob More Alva, FL
   Nicolas Nelson Rowlett, TX
   Isaac Oksman Fair Lawn, NJ
   Jose Ortega III Moore, OK
   Bryce Petering Oklahoma City, OK
   Wade Petering Oklahoma City, OK
   Jaden Petroules Windham, NH
   Martin Poblete Norwalk, CA
   MORGON RAY MOORE, OK
   DRAKYN RAY MOORE, OK
   Anthony Reynolds Marion, IN
   Michael Reynolds Stafford, VA
   Charles Roche Brooksville, FL
   Nicholas Rodriguez Lehigh Acres, FL
   Jacob Roger Scott, LA
   Geronimo Saucedo Wylie, TX
   Erich Sauer Chicago, IL
   Garrett Scher Marion, IN
   Albert Schmidt Salt Lake City, UT
   Jason Seginak-Dobbins Mansfield, TX
   JOSIAH SELAGEA CHICAGO, IL
   Devon Shah Danville, CA
   Leon Simakhov Brooklyn, NY
   Zack Szostak Colorado Springs, CO
   Robert Tanaka Jr. Denver, CO
   Eric Two Lance Grand Prairie, TX
   Jaden Two Lance Grand Prairie, TX
   Daniel Valledor Pembroke Pines, FL
   Edward Vera Overland Park, KS
   Elijah Vuong Farmers Branch, TX
   Treven Wiley Garland, TX
   Albert WIlliams III Elk Grove, CA
   Daniel Woo San Jose, CA
   Dallas Worthington Richmond, CA
   Liam Wright San Antonio, TX
   NOAH WUSSTIG Pearl City, HI
   CHASE WUSSTIG Pearl City, HI
Juvenile A Male (Born 2000-2001)  
Juvenile B Female (Born 1997-1999)
 ParticipantHometownResult
Juvenile B Female (Born 1997-1999)
   Michaela Barnes Oklahoma City, OK
   Katrina Blaus Danvers, MA
   Rachael Butler Pleasanton, CA
   Lauren DeSmidt Fond Du Lac, WI
   April Fehr Sussex, WI
   Nadine Fiege Atlantic Beach, FL
   Isabella Hirth Noble, OK
   Katelynn Howenstine Arapaho, OK
   Alex Hyatt san francisco, CA
   Madison Jackson Fort Worth, TX
   Brinna Lavelle Woodlawn, TN
   Katherinne Lieby Pembroke Pines, FL
   Stephanie Ma Covina, CA
   Charlsie McDonald Tempe, AZ
   Mone Mondragon Westminster, CO
   Mackenzie More Alva, FL
   Maria Liana Mutia Raleigh, NC
   Torie Oishi Torrance, CA
   Inbar Oren Tenafly, NJ
   Nekia Owens Wichita Falls, TX
   Tarna Owens Wichita Falls, TX
   Amber Pair Cascade, ID
   Nefeli Papadakis Gurnee, IL
   Arianni Pileta- Martinez Pembroke Pines, FL
   Gabriela Prado Coral Springs, FL
   Mandi Race Cedar Grove, WI
   Joy Ramsey Anderson, IN
   Alexis Ramsey Anderson, IN
   Cailin Ross Mesa, AZ
   Misato Sandoval Bothell, WA
   Maya Schmitt Saint Paul, MN
   jennifer sheets Iowa Park, TX
   Abigail Shino Sandy, UT
   Nicole Stout Orlando, FL
   Thuy-Linh Turek Redondo Beach, CA
   Sydney Wall Ruther Glen, VA
   mackenzie Williams El Lago, TX
   Olivia Winsor Lynnfield, MA
   Dara Woo Saratoga, CA
   Elizabeth Yon Miami, FL
   LIZETTE YOUNG DALY CITY, CA
Juvenile B Female (Born 1997-1999)  
Juvenile B Male (Born 1997-1999)
 ParticipantHometownResult
Juvenile B Male (Born 1997-1999)
   Brian Abreu Miami, FL
   David Agoglia HIALEAH, FL
   LOPOUCHANSKI ALEXANDRE HOLLYWOOD, FL
   Kenneth Andreu Cary, NC
   Jacob Anthony Oklahoma City, OK
   Matthew Beck Burleson, TX
   Zachary Borisch Kennewick, WA
   Joshua Briggs Peachtree City, GA
   Robert Burger, III Thornton, CO
   Jesse Butler Westminster, CO
   james Canzoneri Pembroke Pines, FL
   Alexander Chavez Paterson, NJ
   Steven Cherny Staten Island, NY
   Will Chery Columbus, OH
   Quentin Cook Anderson, IN
   Spencer DePies Fond du Lac, WI
   Lewis Donnelly Chandler, AZ
   Aaron Douoguih Chevy Chase, MD
   Jerry Dyer III Dayton, OH
   Ramon Esparza Marion, IN
   Carlos Esparza Marion, IN
   Volodymyr Falendysh Philadelphia, PA
   Matthew Flores Raleigh, NC
   Thomas Garcia Spring, TX
   Devin Garrido north bergen, NJ
   jose garza New Braunfels, TX
   Isaac Harai Tacoma, WA
   John Jayne Chicago, IL
   Gage Johnson Norman, OK
   Alexander Johnson muncie, IN
   Davon Johnson Seattle, WA
   Nicholas Joseph Livonia, MI
   Kevin Kells Minneola, FL
   Cody Kollmann Mt. Calvary, WI
   Jose Lao Cooper Lancaster, PA
   Devin Leggett lynnfield, MA
   KCHRYS Maban Spring, TX
   Ricky Marin WEST Covina, CA
   Jesse Martin Alvin, TX
   Luke McDonald Wichita Falls, TX
   Alejandro Menendez Miami, FL
   Nicolas Nakaoka Honolulu, HI
   Leo Naumann Tulsa, OK
   Jacob Nelson Arapaho, OK
   Jorge Omar Coral Springs, FL
   Boruch Paltielov Rego Park, NY
   Joshua Paltielov Rego Park, NY
   Nicholas Pavlov Brooklyn, NY
   Deontre' Plumbar Carencro, LA
   Benjamin Prado Coral Springs, FL
   Alec Rambo Colorado Springs, CO
   Karl Ratner Chicago, IL
   Edward Raykhelson Davie, FL
   Nicolas Roig miramar, FL
   Sebastian Ruiz Pembroke Pines, FL
   Adam Seemann Middletown, OH
   malik shabazz glenn heights, TX
   John Silva Saugus, MA
   Ty Sims Cleburne, TX
   Devin Sobay Wichita Falls, TX
   Jonathon Stafford Stockdale, TX
   Nicolas Stampley North Lauderdale, FL
   Liam Stevens Winchester, MA
   Jeffrey Stout Orlando, FL
   Alex Troshyn Brooklyn, NY
   MICHAEL TUPLING ANDERSON, IN
   Jarrett Tyler Jersey City, NJ
   Tylin Vallet Dallas, TX
   Ryan Vargas Orlando, FL
   Gregory West San Francisco, CA
   Arthur Wright San Antonio, TX
   Alex Yalca San Francisco, CA
Juvenile B Male (Born 1997-1999)  
Novice Collegiate Male
 ParticipantHometownResult
+100kgN
   Kenneth Worflar Butler, NJ
73kgN
   Nico Antoniou Chicago, IL
   Karl Ratner Chicago, IL
81kgN
   John Sintas Westminster, CO
   Nelson Ting West Point, NY
90kgN
   Jordan Burger Mansfield, TX
   Matthew Flores Raleigh, NC
Novice Collegiate Male  
Senior Collegiate Female
 ParticipantHometownResult
+78kg
   Ronny Elor Walnut Creek, CA
48kg
   Elaine Tandjung Vallejo, CA
57kg
   Savannah Stacey Colorado Springs, CO
Senior Collegiate Female  
Senior Collegiate Male
 ParticipantHometownResult
+100kg
   Jimmy Barnes Oklahoma City, OK
55kg
   Gevork Kokchyan Glendale, CA
   Nicolas Roig miramar, FL
60kg
   Nathan Kearney Keller, TX
66kg
   William Inserra Stafford, VA
   Ricardo Roig Miramar, FL
73kg
   Ricardo Menendez Miami, FL
   Wojciech Szulinski Brooklyn, NY
81kg
   Aaron Butler Mabelvale, AR
   Javier Caballero Oklahoma city, OK
   Scott Gaines Kent, WA
Senior Collegiate Male